il network

Mercoledì 28 Aprile 2021

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Serie B

Risultati della 34a giornata

Cittadella - Chievo1-0
Empoli - Brescia4-2
Monza - Cremonese2-1
Pescara - Entella1-1
Pisa - Cosenza3-0
Pordenone - Frosinone2-0
Reggina - Reggiana2-1
Salernitana - Venezia2-1
Spal - Ascoli1-2
Vicenza - Lecce1-2

Classifica alla 34a giornata

Empoli6734171616130
Lecce6134161356439
Salernitana6034161263830
Monza5534141374430
Venezia5334141194735
Cittadella50341311104331
Spal5034121484037
Chievo4934121394232
Reggina47341211113736
Brescia44341111124949
Cremonese43341110134141
Pisa43331013104346
Vicenza4134914114346
Pordenone4033913113534
Frosinone4034913122940
Ascoli3734910153143
Cosenza3234517122638
Reggiana313487192852
Pescara2934611172851
Entella2334411192655

Prossimo turno

Ascoli - Empoli (1-1)
Brescia - Spal (3-2)
Cremonese - Reggina (0-1)
Entella - Vicenza (1-0)
Frosinone - Pisa (0-0)
Lecce - Cittadella (2-2)
Cosenza - Pescara (0-0)
Reggiana - Pordenone (0-3)
Salernitana - Monza (0-3)
Venezia - Chievo (1-1)

27/04/2021 19.05.00 - 306