il network

Mercoledì 28 Aprile 2021

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone I

Risultati della 3a giornata

Borghetto - Atletico1-0
Castelverde - Chieve2-2
Grumulus - Oriese1-1
Lodigiana - Castelvetro I4-2
Lodivecchio - Spinese2-1
Offanengo - Montanaso L1-2
Palazzo P - Sesto 20103-2
San Biagio - Scannabuese0-0

Classifica alla 3a giornata

Borghetto9330070
Palazzo P9330095
Montanaso L6320154
Lodivecchio6320132
Castelvetro I6320144
Scannabuese4311144
Grumulus4311133
San Biagio4311122
Atletico3210131
Lodigiana3310277
Offanengo3210122
Oriese2302145
Castelverde2302134
Chieve1301238
Spinese0100112
Sesto 20100300329

Prossimo turno

Atletico - Palazzo P
Castelvetro I - San Biagio
Chieve - Grumulus
Montanaso L - Lodivecchio
Oriese - Lodigiana
Scannabuese - Offanengo
Sesto 2010 - Castelverde
Spinese - Borghetto

11/10/2020 20.05.00 - 482