il network

Venerdì 05 Marzo 2021

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Prima Girone H

Risultati della 3a giornata

Castenedolese - Serenissima 19181-1
Dellese 1926 - Marmirolo1-2
Gonzaga - Manerbio3-2
Nuova Curtatone - Sermide1-3
Porto 2005 - Torrazzo1-0
Pralboino - Real Leno2-1
Psg - Suzzara2-2
Verolese 1911 - Nuova S Paolo2-3

Classifica alla 3a giornata

Gonzaga93300105
Marmirolo9330083
Pralboino9330072
Serenissima 19187321074
Manerbio6320164
Nuova S Paolo6320154
Castenedolese5312021
Real Leno4311133
Dellese 19263310275
Porto 20053310246
Sermide3310235
Torrazzo3310248
Suzzara1301247
Psg1301248
Nuova Curtatone0300337
Verolese 19110300349

Prossimo turno

Manerbio - Psg
Marmirolo - Porto 2005
Nuova S Paolo - Gonzaga
Real Leno - Nuova Curtatone
Serenissima 1918 - Pralboino
Sermide - Verolese 1911
Suzzara - Dellese 1926
Torrazzo - Castenedolese

11/10/2020 20.05.00 - 483