il network

Giovedì 25 Febbraio 2021

Il meteo Cremona

Calcio - Seconda Girone I

Risultati della 3a giornata

Barianese - Pumenego1-1
Brignanese - Salvirola4-1
Calcio Crema - Casale C0-2
Fara Olivana - Mozzanichese1-1
Farese 1921 - Excelsiorrinv
Ombriano - Casaletto C0-3
Pianenghese - Badalasco1-3
Vailate - Pieranica 19700-0

Classifica alla 3a giornata

Mozzanichese7321092
Brignanese7321095
Casaletto C7321084
Badalasco63201116
Pumenego5312053
Fara Olivana4311187
Pianenghese4311166
Casale C4311122
Farese 19213210133
Barianese3303011
Pieranica 19703303011
Salvirola33102610
Calcio Crema2302135
Excelsior1201134
Vailate1301235
Ombriano03003115

Prossimo turno

Badalasco - Brignanese
Casale C - Vailate
Casaletto C - Fara Olivana
Salvirola - Farese 1921
Excelsior - Barianese
Mozzanichese - Pianenghese
Pieranica 1970 - Ombriano
Pumenego - Calcio Crema

11/10/2020 21.05.00 - 485