il network

Lunedì 25 Gennaio 2021

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A2 Femminile

Risultati della 16a giornata

Club Bolzano - Castelnuovo57-65
Albino - Vicenza45-42
Udine - Team Crema53-65
Lupe S Martino - Carugate76-70
Moncalieri - Alpo65-61
Mantova - Schiavon68-58
Sarcedo - Sanga Milano64-64

Classifica alla 16a giornata

Udine24141202951832
Team Crema20131003853700
Castelnuovo20141004896801
Moncalieri1813904847773
Vicenza1814905859797
Mantova1614806879902
Alpo1414707941927
Sanga Milano1214617940934
Schiavon1214608910958
Sarcedo1014518867900
Albino1014509822897
Club Bolzano812408732798
Lupe S Martino4142012784914
Carugate41420128581006

Prossimo turno

Alpo - Mantova (82-74)
Castelnuovo - Schiavon (80-64)
Club Bolzano - Lupe S Martino (61-55)
Moncalieri - Sarcedo (74-82)
Sanga Milano - Albino (86-60)
Team Crema - Carugate (84-66)
Vicenza - Udine (60-69)

24/01/2021 21.35.00 - 512