il network

Mercoledì 27 Gennaio 2021

Il meteo Cremona

Basket - A Maschile

Risultati della 17a giornata

Pesaro - Cantu107-83
Reggio Emilia - Trento83-74
Treviso - Milano77-82
Trieste - Sassari82-103
Varese - Fortitudo Bolognand
Venezia - Vanoli Cremona88-84
Virtus Bologna - Brescia89-90
Brindisi - riposa

Classifica alla 17a giornata

Milano3016150114211181
Sassari2216110514631379
Virtus Bologna2016100613641252
Brindisi2014100411961133
Venezia2016100612831242
Pesaro161680813471334
Trieste141570811661187
Reggio Emilia141670912251282
Treviso141670913401419
Trento1216601012511281
Vanoli Cremona1216601013361379
Brescia121560912171268
Fortitudo Bologna101450911071158
Cantu816401212311352
Varese6123099411041

Prossimo turno

Brescia - Treviso (94-87)
Brindisi - Reggio Emilia (80-76)
Cantu - Varese (90-80)
Milano - Trieste (87-65)
Pesaro - Venezia (90-72)
Trento - Fortitudo Bologna (70-93)
Vanoli Cremona - Virtus Bologna (95-92)
Sassari - riposa

24/01/2021 22.35.00 - 516